Awards summary by Composer
 Pla ceComposer NameCountryTotal PointsFirst Places2nd-3rd PlacesTotal PrizesHonor. Ment.Commen dations
1PasmanIsrael1,006.820.039.570.552.536.5
2ArestovRussia694.89.016.732.756.040.2
3KrugAustria400.68.511.021.023.531.5
4TimmanNetherlands372.46.015.031.017.07.0
5MinskiGermany371.59.512.024.522.37.5
6TarasiukUkraine355.55.511.324.516.518.8
7NielsenDenmark335.710.011.525.017.23.5
8OsintsevRussia334.715.011.027.011.53.5
9PervakovRussia327.99.514.528.09.05.0
10DidukhUkraine321.18.015.026.013.05.0
11HlinkaSlovakia320.02.07.714.024.328.7
12AvniIsrael312.94.07.512.527.318.0
13KekelySlovakia271.01.56.712.020.025.5
14SprengerGermany261.83.012.516.513.516.0
15GurgenidzeGeorgia244.42.04.513.519.016.5
16GonzalezSpain211.05.54.518.09.52.5
17JasikPoland169.31.05.011.010.013.0
18GarciaArgentina167.82.05.08.79.816.8
19BazlovRussia155.42.59.012.58.00.5
20KalashnikovRussia141.92.02.57.512.08.0
21AfekIsrael141.30.56.07.013.54.5
22BeckerUSA130.12.05.59.57.05.5
23KuzmichevRussia125.11.03.05.016.09.0
24EilazyanUkraine107.60.07.010.04.03.0
25KiryakovRussia98.01.52.56.56.04.5
26GattiItaly90.21.00.02.012.56.0
27PopovRussia87.93.03.06.04.03.0