Toggle navigation
ChessPM
Puzzles
All Weekly Puzzles
Last Week Puzzles
Puzzles from GM games
Puzzles Rush
Puzzles Rush Fischer games
Puzzles Rush 20 positions
Puzzles Rush Old games
Upload Puzzle or Study
Studies/Problems
Judged From 1/2021 - Awards summary by Composer
Judged From 1/2021 - Events and all awarded studies
Events of year 2021 - Awards summary by Composer
Last Finished Composing Events
Composing Events Before 2018
Composing Events Before 2015
Composing Events Before 2011
Studies Composers
Problem Composers
Mix Studies
M.Pasman created 2 clicks studies from tablebases
M.Pasman Published Studies 2019
M.Pasman Published Studies 2020
M.Pasman Published Studies 2021
M.Pasman Published Studies 2022
M.Pasman Published Studies 2023
Games and Server
Chess.Com current games
Chess-news.ru games
Chess.Com russian games
Live current events games
Israel league games
Aronian-Ding World cup final
ChessPM Engine all tourneys games
ChessPM Engine tourney LIVE games
Play game as guest
Game server
Computer Engines tournament
Login and pass to game server
Solve puzzles as guest
News PDF Video
Main news
Chess.ru Russian news
ChessCom Russian news
Studies Books in PDF
Problems Books in PDF
Endgames Books in PDF
Middle Game Books in PDF
M.Pasman etudes Videos
Studies Videos
Carlsen playing Videos
Funny Chess Videos
Home Page
Famous on Video 1
Famous on Video 2
Beginners Level
Advanced Level
101 Tips
Me and Chess
Me and Chess
Maccabiah 2017 1
Maccabiah 2017 2
Pictures 1
Pictures 2
Articles 1
Articles 2
Articles 3
Articles 4
My games from Maccabiah 2017
My blind blitz game
Shop
Shop in Construction
Users
Login
Log Out
New user
Update user
Trainer login
Student login
Group login
Forgot password
Change password
Contact Us
Have account?
Login
Login via
Facebook
Twitter
or
Email
Password
Forgot Password
Sign In
Keep me logged in
New here ?
Join us
UAPA 11th 2020
Please allow popups for this site to enable you to solve the puzzles and see the solutions.
15267 White wins
Oleg Pervakov & Alexander, Stavrietsky
Prize11th Ty UAPA. Sec.Win 2020
Solve
Preview
Replay
15268 White wins
Pavel Arestov
1.hm 11th Ty UAPA. Sec.Win 2020
Solve
Preview
Replay
15269 White wins
Andrzej Jasik
2.hm 11th Ty UAPA. Sec.Win 2020
Solve
Preview
Replay
15270 White to play
Alexey Gasparyan
3.hm 11th Ty UAPA. Sec.Win 2020
Solve
Preview
Replay
15271 White wins
Valery Kalashnikov
4.hm 11th Ty UAPA. Sec.Win 2020
Solve
Preview
Replay
15272 White wins
Peter S. Krug
sp.hm11th Ty UAPA. Sec.Win 2020
Solve
Preview
Replay
15273 White wins
Michal Formela
sp.hm11th Ty UAPA. Sec.Win 2020
Solve
Preview
Replay
15274 White wins
Pavel Arestov & Daniel Keith
1.c. 11th Ty UAPA. Sec.Win 2020
Solve
Preview
Replay
15275 White wins
Lubo Kekely & Michal Hlinka
2.c.11th Ty UAPA. Sec.Win 2019
Solve
Preview
Replay
15276 White wins
Emil Melnichenko
3.c. 11th Ty UAPA. Sec.Win 2020
Solve
Preview
Replay
15277 White wins
Poul Rewitz
4.c. 11th Ty UAPA. Sec.Win 2020
Solve
Preview
Replay
15278 White wins
Janos Mikitovics
sp.c. 11th Ty UAPA. Sec.Win 2020
Solve
Preview
Replay
15279 White wins
Branislav Djuraevic
sp.c. 11th Ty UAPA. Sec.Win 2020
Solve
Preview
Replay
15280 Draw
Janos Mikitovics
1/2 p. 11th Ty UAPA sec.Draw 2020
Solve
Preview
Replay
15281 Draw
Andrzej Jasik
1/2 p 11th Ty UAPA sec.Draw 2020
Solve
Preview
Replay
15282 Draw
Amatzia. Avni & Vladislav., Tarasiuk
3/4 p 11th Ty UAPA sec.Draw 2020
Solve
Preview
Replay
15283 Draw
Andrzej Jasik
3/4 p 11th Ty UAPA sec.Draw 2020
Solve
Preview
Replay
15284 Draw
Peter Krug &Mario Garcia
5 p 11th Ty UAPA sec.Draw 2020
Solve
Preview
Replay
15285 Draw
Pavel Arestov & Petr Kiryakov
sp,p. 11th Ty UAPA sec.Draw 2020
Solve
Preview
Replay
15286 Draw
Valery Kalashnikov
sp,p. 11th Ty UAPA sec.Draw 2020
Solve
Preview
Replay
15287 Draw
Marc Gelly
sp,p. 11th Ty UAPA sec.Draw 2020
Solve
Preview
Replay
15288 Draw
Leonid Topko
sp,p. 11th Ty UAPA sec.Draw 2020
Solve
Preview
Replay
15289 Draw
Janos Mikitovics
1/2 hm. 11th Ty UAPA sec.Draw 2020
Solve
Preview
Replay
15290 Draw
Daniele Gatti & Pavel Arestov
1/2 hm 11th Ty UAPA sec.Draw 2020
Solve
Preview
Replay
15291 Draw
Branislav Djurasevic & Mirko, Markovic(+)
3 hm 11th Ty UAPA sec.Draw 2020
Solve
Preview
Replay
15292 Draw
Lubo Kekely & Michal Hlinka
4 hm 11th Ty UAPA sec.Draw 2020
Solve
Preview
Replay
15293 Draw
Pavel Arestov & Peter Krug
c. 11th Ty UAPA sec.Draw 2020
Solve
Preview
Replay
15294 Draw
Michal Formela
c. 11th Ty UAPA sec.Draw 2020
Solve
Preview
Replay
15295 Draw
Poul Rewitz
c. 11th Ty UAPA sec.Draw 2020
Solve
Preview
Replay
1
Desktop computer
1
Hebrew